A.C. Milan
Maria F. Ardizzone
Rosario Alessandrello
Bianca Arrivabene Aosta
José e Anna Maria Altafini
Fiammetta D'Arenberg
Marta e Annibale Brivio Sforza
Daniela Bongiorno Zuccoli
Mike Bongiorno
Allegra Bossi Pucci
Gianni Borletti
Luca Barilla
Piero Barbero
Ilaria Branca
Paolo Brosio
Roberta Camerino
Antonella Camerana
Antonella Clerici
Sabina Corsini
Enrico e Alessandra De Marco
Maria Gabriella Magnoni Dompé
Fabiola De Clercq
Isabella Del Bono
Caterina Fresco Alverà
Eleonora e Lamberto Frescobaldi
Fabio Fazio
Bona Frescobaldi
Donatella Ronchi Girombelli
Paolo e Alessandra Gnocchi
Adriano Galliani
Sibilla della Gherardesca
Gianna e Olga Garosci
Elisabetta Guicciardini Mazzei
Lalli Gazzoni
Donata Grimani
Alberico e Fiorenza Lalatta
Barbara Lobianco
Cristina Marsili Gibelli
Antonio Marziale
Gaetano e Alberta Marzotto
Laura Morino
Carmen e Carlo Marini
Flaminia Momigliano
Ernesto Mauri
Luca e Anna Montrone
Claudia Mazzini Martinelli
Ferruccio Marchi
Sabina Negri Calderoli
Carlo e Rosella Nesi
Jacopo Nori
Erica Olivetti
Simona Pandozy di gresy
Beatrice Paolozzi Strozzi
Valentino e Carlo Pallavincino
Daniela Rivetti
Alessandra Revello Chiodi Daelli
Cesare e Liliana Rimini
Fatma Ruffini
Giovanni Ricasoli
Costantino Ruspoli
Alfonso Signorini
Maria Fernando Stagno D'Alcontres
Warly Tomei
Adriano Teso
Cinzia Th Torrini
Mario Tenerani
Silvia Urso Falk
Barbara di Valmarana
Carla Vegezzi Bossi
Antonia Zoppas Zanussi
Mauro Lasiu
Patrizia e Alessandro Serra
Enzo Spera
Massimo De Vita
Marina Concetta Papa
Mauro Vaiani
Giovanna Vanossi
Alessandro Mariani
Gemma Settembrini
Giacomo Cortellini
Fiorella Colosi
Armanda Michelli
Marco Amato
Gernando Castelli
Andrea Strampelli
Ida Biondi
Donatella Carmi
Mariella Orsi
Angela Lucarelli
Francesca Viviani e Riccardo Desirò
Alberto Tiepolo
Giovanna Migliorati Stefani
Elena Parisio
Pierluigi Zanoni Lucon
Benedetta Tempesti
Franco Fanini
Gabriele Sancini
Liliana Scaccia
Anna Maria del Balzo Fanini
Simonetta Morandi
Giovanna Busi
Benedetta Rousseau Busi
Gian Paolo Brigati
Renza Balatti
Maurizio Armeni
Nicola Di Emidio
Valentina Camilli
Sirio Tei
Rocco Gigante
Luisa Zanetti
Giangiacomo Papotti
Roberto Benedetti
Arredi & Strutture
Domitilla Clavarino
Vincenzo Vincenzi
Alberto e Federico Tonelli

Roberto Aldrovandi
Stefania Paolantoni

Corrado Agosta

Letizia Maria Buonaccorsi

Lorenzo Fontana

Elisabetta Casini
Roberto Incerpi 

Chiara Barin

Neri Torrigiani

Pierpaolo Lucchesi

Niccolò Nesi
Ginevra e Roberto Poccianti

Isabel Mancini
Manila Facchini
Emanuela Papucci
Sesto Meucci

Clara Mischi

Anna Puca
Umberto Cevenini
Gianluca Cevenini

Nicoletta Sipos

Elena Vivoli

Mario Romoli

Ass.Giocalosport

Enio Calissi

Barbara e Paolo Bacciotti
Fondazione Tommasino Bacciotti

Francesca Carboni
Paolo Bacciotti

Lamberto Barsottelli

Fabio Bertieri 

Michela Baldini
Giuseppe Balduino

Mishokan A.S.D.
Barbara e Paolo Bacciotti
Francesca Carboni

Enio Calissi
Ass.Giocalosport
Elena Vivoli
Nicoletta Sipos
Margherita Cardone
Gabriella Zonno
Annalisa Scarselli
Maria Teresa Pigoni
Edilvivoli srl
Bill Niadia
Isabella Giacomelli
Luciano Cerri
Leonardo Fabbroni
Antonio Fusi
Francesca Barghigiani
Bianca Maria Landi
Isabella Urbani
Danatella Brandi Bernardini
Pietro Domenichini
Francesco Bianchi
Alberto Giunti
Urbano Scalabrin
Patrizia Manno
Benedetta Corsano Annibaldi
Paolo Parri
Antonino Donato
Marcello Vendrame
Donato Marini
Massimo Balestri
Virginia Napoleone
Ivana Fois investigazioni
Sergio Dalmonte
Alessandro Polledi
Bruna Bonacchi
Stefania Padoan
Sanndy Soares
Cesarina Borini
Edgardo Gardi
Alvaro Onofri
Franco Mascagni
Luciano Patroncini
Gianfranco Beretta
Demetrio Tassinari
Massimo e Cinzia Fiorella
Ettore Bartolini
Smeralda Malenchini Trivelli
Cosimo Zucchini
Sonia Sarno
Francesco Azzurri
Luigi Scaccia
Linda Scaccia
Beatrice Scaccia
Rocco Marciano
Marino Cani
Roberto di Nasso
Maria Cristina Lini
Margherita Carta
Marco Trivelli
Eleonora Spazzoli
Claudia Romoli
Bruno Spazzoli
Lucrezia Allegri
Giacomo e Nerina Martinelli
Fiammetta Mataloni
Maria Cristina Quaratesi
Angela Marzorati
Eleonora Vicini
Omar Giunti
Stefania Allegri
Sergio Sozi
Alessandro Iacazio
Gianni Corallo
Italia Investigazioni
Christiane Godfroid
Donatella de Peverelli
Gabriella Scarano
Stefano Tinti
Anna e Tommaso Ravaglioli
Susy Bellucci
Angelo Ferrua
Enrico Lucchesi
Barbara Abbo
Gianenrico Antonioli
Giovanni Di Dio
Rita Fantungheri
Cinzia Giacchetti
Marzio Emanuele Parri
Fabio Baroncini
Giuseppe Pieri
Laura Orsi Bertolini
Marco Manetti
Gianluca Bandinelli
Edda Onorati
Claudio Borri
Antonella Camelin
Luciano Giunipero

Sauro Brandini
Alfonso Mormile
Patricia Cooney Baglioni
Fabrizio Colpani
Gianpaolo Teso
Marisa Masullo
Monica Tognozzi Moreni
Flavia Zileri
Fabrizio Santi
Grazia Fanti
Enzo Pietra
Ilaria Partesotti
Mauro Donati
Cristina Catinelli
Sabatino Giuditta
Cesare Pompilio
Francesca Berlinzani
Sandra Borgherini
Emilio Centola
Elia Rosini
Deborah Amico
Ilaria Rosini
Rita Tosca Toschi
Samuele Rosini

Monica Larosa
Luciano Righetti
Alfredo Nucciarelli
Fabio Di Vittorio
Marco Moretti
Marina Papa
Tiziana Linza
Virgilio Toccaceli
Vincenzo Li Calzi
Giuseppe Moretti
Lucia Verdesca Zain
Stefano Pedruzzi
Angelo Scalera
Anna Porceddu
Fratellanza Militare Firenze
Segreteria del Comune di Isili
Stefania Ceccarelli
Valeria Murgida
Caroline Feraiorni
Cinzia Coradini
Carla Nottiani
Patrizia Angelelli
Maria Antonietta Giusti
Luigi Fiumicelli
Mattia Fiumicelli
Claudia Fiumicelli
Gianna Crescioli
Mauro Marrani
Rossella Forassiepi
Alessia Mariani
Daniela Tronelli
Cristiana Colzani
Antonella Vincenzi
Marinella Maggioli
Federica Paccagnella
Elia Osimani
Lodovico Rivetti
Patrizia Corzani
Daniela Cauli
Cristina Serenari
Sirio Tei
Cristina Giannelli
Centralino EmilianAuto Group
Doriana Scaletta
Giuseppe Marchesi
Lino Madama
Sergio Puggelli
Leo Ferrari
Angela Brunelli
Nicola Cunto
Paola Paladin
Elena Carrizo
Nicoletta Tassinari
T.M.A. Snc di Brogliari R. & C.
Patrizia Damiani
Egle Bogani
Mario Panzini
Il presidente e lo staff tecnico della GS Airone
Gian Paolo Cerruti
Gabriella Guandalini
Andrea Pecori
Claudio Szanto
Massimo Eugeni
Giuseppe Stilo
Mario Bensaia

Claudia Taglietti
Luciano Zavarise
Fantax
Armando Manocchia
Bianca B
Enzo Bellini
Davide Filippi
Francesco Li Greci
Cristina Paterlini
Claudio Augusto Casagrande
Alessandra Tarani

Luigi Gallo
Nelly
Marilena Degli Agostini
Graziella Pigoni

Luigi Antronaco
Paola Ragghianti
Paolo Toigo
Nicolò Bongiorno
Pietro Megna
Studio Gualtieri
Aurelio Lorenzini
Rodolfo Galli
Alessandro Vestri
Maria Rallo
Annamaria Miele
Luigi Capilupi
Antonietta Giunti
Laura Colombo
Fiorella Gianni
Fausto Rossini
Marsilio Gilberti
Alma Regoli
Ariela Cassuto
Roberta Buratti
Gianluca Caravaglio